Atendimento dos EE - ES Rainha Dona Leonor

2020/2021

Ensino Básico

7º ano


 Turma


 Diretor de Turma


 Horário de Atendimento

7º 1ª Drª. Teresa de Jesus Fernandes

5ª Feira
12h30 às 13h15

7º 2ª     
7º 3ª Drª. Helena Campos

3ª Feira
15h15 às 16h00 

7º 4ª Dr. João Saudade

2ª Feira
10h00 às 10h45 

7º 5ª Dr.ª Isabel Almeida

3ª Feira
10h00 às 10h45

8º ano


Turma


Diretor de Turma


Horário de Atendimento

8º 1ª  Dr.ª Elsa Pinhão

4ª Feira
10h45 às 11h30 

8º 2ª  Dr. José Feitor

4ª Feira
15h15 às 16h00 

8º 3ª  Dr.ª Joana Molinar

5ª Feira
14h15 às 15h00 

8º 4ª Dr.ª Rute Ribeiro 

4ª Feira
10h00 às 10h45 

 

9º ano


Turma


Diretor de Turma


Horário de Atendimento

9º 1ª  Dr.ª Ana Paula Loura

5ª Feira
10h45 às 11h30 

9º 2ª Dr. João Trindade 

5ª Feira
10h45 às 11h30

9º 3ª Dr.ª Patrícia Gameiro 

3ª Feira
16h00 às 16h45 

9º 4ª    

 

Ensino Secundário

10º ano

Turma

Diretor de Turma


Horário de Atendimento

10º 1ª  Dr.ª Maria Albenina Monteiro

3ª Feira
10h45 às 11h30 

10º 2ª Dr.ª Maria Amália Correia 

4ª Feira
11h45 às 12h30 

10º 3ª Dr. Rui Cardoso 

5ª Feira
14h15 às 15h00

10º 4ª  Drª. Lúcia Caetano

2ª Feira
13h30 às 14h15 

10º 5ª  Dr.ª Maria Fátima Magalhães

6ª Feira
12h30 às 13h15 

10º 6ª Dr.ª Maria Conceição Pedro 

6ª Feira
10h45 às 11h30 

10º 7ª Dr.ª Maria Ivone Caeiro 

4ª Feira
11h45 às 12h30 

10º 8ª  Dr.ª Alda Ferreira

2ª Feira
10h45 às 11h30

10º 9ª  Dr.ª Marta Gaspar

2ª Feira
12h30 às 13h15 

10º 10ª Dr.ª Maria Lurdes Vinagre 

4ª Feira
10h45 às 11h30

10º 11ª Dr. António Grade 

3ª Feira
17h00 às 17h45

11º ano


Turma


Diretor de Turma


Horário de Atendimento

11º 1ª  Dr.ª Ana Veríssimo

5ª Feira
17h00 às 17h45 

11º 2ª  Dr.ª Maria João Soares

2ª Feira
11h45 às 12h30 

11º 3ª  Dr.ª Maria Lucília Cid

3ª Feira
16h00 às 16h45

11º 4ª  Dr.ª Maria Helena Santana

3ª Feira
10h45 às 11h30

11º 5ª  Dr. Ricardo Coelho

3ª Feira
10h00 às 10h45 

11º 6ª Dr.ª Maria Isabel Vitorino 

6ª Feira
16h00 às 16h45 

11º 7ª  Dr.ª Liliana Santos

2ª Feira
11h45 às 12h30

11º 8ª Dr.ª Ana Caetano 

4ª Feira
10h00 às 10h45 

11º 9ª  Dr.ª Maria Helena Neves

5ª Feira
10h00 às 10h45 

11º 10ª  Dr.ª Irma Pinheiro

3ª Feira
11h45 às 12h30 

11º 11ª Dr.ª Paula Pinheiro 

2ª Feira
10h45 às 11h30 

12º ano


Turma


Diretor de Turma


Horário de Atendimento 

12º 1ª  Dr.ª Maria Emilia Gomes

4ª Feira
14h15 às 15h00 

12º 2ª Dr.ª Maria Manuela Bastos 

5ª Feira
13h30 às 14h15

12º 3ª  Dr.ª Branca Sousa

3ª Feira
11h45 às 12h30 

12º 4ª  Dr. José Andrade

4ª Feira
15h15 às 16h00 

12º 5ª  Dr.ª Célia Sousa

2ª Feira
17h00 às 17h45 

12º 6ª Dr.ª Maria Lurdes Pequito 

5ª Feira
13h30 às 14h15

12º 7ª  Dr. Luis Serrão

3ª Feira
15h15 às 16h00 

12º 8ª Dr.ª Ana Oliveira 

2ª Feira
10h00 às 10h45 

12º 9ª  Dr. Carlos Machado

6ª Feira
12h30 às 13h15

12º 10ª  Dr.ª Maria Helena Neves

2ª Feira
14h15 às 15h00

12º 11ª  Dr.ª Sarah Serra

4ª Feira
14h15 às 15h00